Product Categories
Contact Us

TEL:+8613954230111

FAX:+86-532-86978920

Mob:+8613954230111

E-mail: Billy@pilotbravo.com

ADD: Meijing building 6floor Qingdao Freetrade zone China

Home > News > Content
Popular Boy Polo Shirt in Children Clothing (PS035)
Qingdao Pilot Apparel Co,.Ltd | Updated: Sep 04, 2016
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: PS035

  • Age: 4-12years Old

  • Collar Style: Polo Neck

  • Feature: Moisture Absorption, Ventilation

  • Sleeve Style: Short Sleeve

  • Technics: Emb.& Printed

  • Fabric: Tc with Spandex

  • Size: 4/6/8/10/12

  • MOQ: 1000 PCS/Style

  • Payment Term: T/T L/C

  • Origin: China

  • Gender: Boy

  • Type: Polo Shirt

  • Season: Summer

  • Material: Tc with Spandex

  • Stature: 119-129cm

  • Supply: OEM&ODM

  • Color: Same as Photo

  • Technise: Emb.&Printed

  • Delivery Time: 45 Days After Received Depoist

  • Trademark: OEM

Product Description
 Product description:

Popular Boy Polo Shirt in Children Clothing(PS035)
 

Product name:
Popular Boy Polo Shirt in Children Clothing(PS035)
Material:TC with Spandex
Color:Same as photo
Size:4 to 12 years old
MOQ:1000 pcs /design
Type:Polo Shirt
Technise: EMB.&Printed
Payment term:T/T  L/C
Delivery time:45 days after received deposit
Packing:according to customer request


Senqi is one of the profectional manufacturer in China, Senqi is specialized in doing Children Clothing and kids wear,such as t-shirt, shirts, dress, sportwear , coat, pants, and so on. We have been selling Children Clothing and kids wear since 2003, over 13 years experienced in Children clothing and kids wear, hope we can be one of your good pratner.


Noted:

* Sample order: Sample order is acceptable.But there need spend time for it, depends of how many pcs you need ;

* Fresh order: Fresh order is welcomed. We are a profectional manufacturer ,and specizlized in doing Children clothing and kids wear. Pls visit our website and select the design you like ,and send back to me or call me directly, we can chat more details .
 
 
Our Service:

* All enquires to SenQi Clothing will be replied within 24 hours;
* Good quality production ;
*Small trial order is workable ;
* FOB, CFR, CIF and EXW is ok for us, depends on customer request;
* Payment term : T/T   LC;
* Ship the bulk production on time.

Your visit our factory will be  apprecialited.

Size Spec:
Position  Size4681012
Front Length43.3475053.356.7
1/2Chest Width3335373941
Shoulder Width2829.53132.534
Sleeve Length1212.713.414.114.8
Cuff1111.51212.513
Neck Width1515.51616.517
Neck Drop6.777.37.67.9
Placket Height99101010
Collar Height77777
Armhole Diagonally1516171819

Feedback
Qingdao Pilot Apparel Co,.Ltd
Copyright © Qingdao Pilot Apparel Co,.Ltd All rights reserved.